Meziškolní soutěž ZŠ 2023/2024

Vygenerováno 15.07.2024 0:00:00

P1
P2
T1
T2
10R
R1
10P
R2
10U
R3
10D
R4
10D
R5
IN
Katovice
MIN
2MIN
TAL TAL2 OP MR
Houbař
Celkem Dotace
1.Opava, ZŠ Ilji Hurníka2542565566564556125944500
2.Krnov, ZŠ Smetanův okruh16335556564644446773686
3.Litovel, ZŠ Vítězná415345454445444484763638
4.Karviná-Ráj, ZŠ Borovského13416656466410622968
5.Rožnov p. R., G2431444444412502394
6.Město Albrechtice, ZŠ243244434334333492346
7.Domažlice, ZŠ Msgre B. Staška1323333434323333462202
8.Starý Jičín, ZŠ6032333444443432059
9.Košetice, ZŠ204240403033232321532
10.Telč, G Otokara Březiny a SOŠ32303040303433311484
11.Ostrava-Poruba, Gymnázium Olgy Havlové333333332261245
12.Chrudim, ZŠ Dr. Malíka435433221053
13.Ostrava, ZŠ Kosmonautů 151654420957
13.Hradec Králové, Pouchov, ZŠ003133333120957
15.Dačice, ZŠ B. Němcové11330303418862
15.Karviná, ZŠ Dělnická11334031218862
15.Rožnov p. R., ZŠ Videčská12213331218862
15.Bílá Třemešná, ZŠ5362218862
19.Batelov, ZŠ233031315718
19.Zašová, ZŠ0132222315718
19.Prostějov, CMG1132222215718
19.Nymburk, G24331215718
23.Zlín, ZŠ Malenovice20313021214670
23.Český Těšín, G Josefa Božka2532214670
25.Domažlice, ZŠ Komenského13312212574
26.Praha, PORG432211527
26.Mnichovo Hradiště, ZŠ02321311527
28.Kelč, ZŠ332210479
28.Bučovice, G a OA36110479
28.Mrákov, ZŠ11212310479
31.Jinočany, ZŠ1032129431
32.Jaroměř, ZŠ Na Ostrově203218383
32.Olomouc, ZŠ Nedvědova023218383
34.Ostrava-Poruba, ZŠ Monty103127335
34.Telč, ZŠ Hradecká0031127335
34.Milotice, ZŠ a MŠ03137335
34.Domažlice, GJŠB12227335
34.Babice, OPEN GATE02327335
39.Senožaty, ZŠ012216287
39.Příbor, Masarykovo G1326287
39.Hradec Králové, ZŠ Jiráskovo nám.11316287
39.Bohumín, G. Živného1326287
39.Jindřichův Hradec III, ZŠ Vajgar 592003126287
39.Chotěboř, ZŠ Smetanova12126287
39.Kosmonosy, ZŠ12126287
39.Hlučín, ZŠ Tyršova02226287
39.Bratislava, ZŠ Černyševského0030126287
48.Brno, Biskupské G235239
48.Plzeň, 4. ZŠ02125239
48.Hradec Králové, ZŠ SNP02125239
48.Kopřivnice, ZŠ svaté Zdislavy11215239
48.Rožnov p. R., ZŠ Pod Skalkou10225239
48.Dačice, G235239
48.Sedlčany, G a SOŠE145239
48.Vidče, ZŠ1315239
48.Hradec Králové, ZŠ Sever02125239
48.Hradec Králové, ZŠ Úprkova10315239
58.Třeboň, ZŠ Sokolská00224191
58.Praha, ZŠ Klausova44191
58.Karviná-Fryštát, ZŠ Olszaka CZ10214191
58.Nové Město nad Metují, ZŠ Komenského224191
58.Rožnov p. R., ZŠ Sedmikráska002114191
58.Spálov, ZŠ a MŠ01124191
58.Olomouc, G Hejčín44191
58.Okna, ZŠ00314191
58.Ludgeřovice, ZŠ1214191
58.Bedihošť, ZŠ002114191
68.Prušánky, ZŠ10113144
68.Sepekov, ZŠ0213144
68.Týniště nad Orlicí, ZŠ00213144
68.Smidary, ZŠ00213144
68.Raduň, ZŠ00213144
68.Čakovice, ZŠ Livingston00123144
68.Uničov, ZŠ Haškova0213144
68.Valašské Meziříčí, ZŠ a SŠ pro sluchově postižené33144
68.Žilina, G Sv. Františka z Assisi33144
68.Kardašova Řečice, ZŠ0213144
68.Semily, ZŠ Riegra0213144
68.Děčín, G0123144
68.Plzeň, ZŠ Bolevecká0123144
68.Mariánské Lázně, G a OA33144
82.Kdyně, ZŠ02296
82.Olomouc, ZŠ Spojenců02296
82.Bystřice pod Pernštejnem, G02296
82.Kutná Hora, CG02296
82.Šternberk, ZŠ Hrubého02296
82.Červený Kostelec, ZŠ Komenského02296
82.Hodonín, ZŠ U Červených domků011296
82.Ostrava-Zábřeh, G Volgogradská02296
82.Sloupnice, ZŠ02296
82.Unhošť, ZŠ02296
82.Choceň, ZŠ Svatopluka Čecha11296
82.Mirovice, ZŠ011296
82.Uničov, G02296
82.Brno, G a SOŠ, Lerchova011296
82.Nepomuk, ZŠ11296
97.Třinec, ZŠ Petra Bezruče01148
97.Krucemburk, ZŠ01148
97.Litomyšl, ZŠ Školamyšl01148
97.Dobříš, Gymnázium Školní01148