Meziškolní soutěž SŠ 2023/2024

Vygenerováno 15.07.2024 0:00:00

P1
P2
T1
T2
10R
R1
10P
R2
10U
R3
10D
R4
10D
R5
IN
Katovice
MIN
2MIN
SZ
SZP
Dat OL PR JO MR
Houbař
Celkem Dotace
1.Valašské Meziříčí, OA2223434330564446612812121054500
2.Rožnov p. R., G23116626224645812812903857
3.Zlín, OA1033333345443433810103803429
4.Veselí nad Moravou, OA a SŠP21235453566653485733129
5.Kostelec nad Orlicí, OA1233334353365436103703000
6.Prostějov, OA334332333333232366100682914
7.Český Těšín, OA3223322232222223888612614
8.Jindřichův Hradec, OA263253323342432103602571
9.Trnava, OA466633333264100592529
10.Telč, G Otokara Březiny a SOŠ3211333333333333102552357
11.Trenčín, OA1022464343533480522229
12.Chotěboř, SŠTE312242424042243462512186
13.Uničov, SPŠ a SOU0011322332332323862492100
13.Trutnov, VOŠ, SZŠ a OA121332333333323452492100
13.Choceň, OA a SOŠ cestovního ruchu6645303333445492100
16.Domažlice, VOŠ, OA a SZŠ20323233333333332441886
16.Olomouc, G Hejčín44466812441886
18.Bratislava, OA Račianska0222322243232266431843
18.Čáslav, SPŠ a OA213212521212343162431843
18.Martin, OA332223223521238431843
21.Klatovy, OA23243233232322222421800
21.Opava, Mendelovo G5568810421800
23.Mariánské Lázně, G a OA31223222324333330411757
23.Kolín, OA2323332232422323411757
25.Uherské Hradiště, OA223232233882401714
25.Vlašim, OA32332222223322133401714
25.Senica, OA3323333323102401714
25.Nitra, OA1322232323312362401714
25.Rakovník, MOA213342323233333401714
30.Přerov, OA302220031228680391671
30.Kroměříž, OA102222202222222680391671
32.Hradec Králové, SOA a VOŠ CR62332332232223381629
32.Praha, OA Dušní2623322222222222381629
34.Praha, ČAO Resslova 510223335343332371586
34.Nový Jičín, Mendelova SŠ1222203030133366371586
36.Olomouc, OA412214031108361543
37.Bratislava, OA Nevädzová311222342122341457
38.Spišská Nová Ves, SOŠE212232202032228331414
39.Banská Bystrica, OA Mareka Frauwirtha42213232323221321371
39.Břeclav, SPŠ a OA061323222312122321371
39.Neveklov, OA2132322323222210321371
42.Praha, ČAO, Resslova 8213233333233311329
42.Ostrava-Hrabůvka, Vítkovická SPŠ2022322020333223311329
42.Sereď, OA623220313360311329
45.Levice, OA021233432208301286
45.Rožňava, OA1222202030311182301286
47.Brno, OA Kotlářská21322020322226291243
48.Opava, OA a SOŠL3011333382271157
49.Plzeň, SOŠ obchodu, užitého umění a designu20223444320261114
50.Havlíčkův Brod, OA a HŠ434320222120251071
50.Hradec Králové, OA00222222232222251071
52.Ostrava, OA Mariánské Hory00220302168241029
52.Frýdek-Místek, SPŠ, OA a JŠ335322222241029
54.Plzeň, OA363233210023986
54.Poprad, OA30310122023623986
54.Šurany, OA00112222133623986
57.Rimavská Sobota, OA-KA00112000323130622943
57.Košice, OA Watsonova11242426022943
59.Prievidza, OA0123322821900
59.Bratislava, OA Dudova0022023022821900
61.Jindřichův Hradec, SOŠ a SOU001132002030312220857
62.Mladá Boleslav, OA02222220212219814
62.Nový Bydžov, G, SOŠ a VOŠ301110110222111219814
62.Turnov, OA, HŠ a SOŠ32113333019814
62.Litovel, G Jana Opletala0361019814
66.Praha, OA Heroldovy sady003121218771
66.Ostrava, MSOA00122221222218771
66.Kladno, SPŠS a OA062222211018771
66.Jihlava, OA, VOŠZ a SZŠ12323331018771
70.Topoľčany, OA0211322617729
71.Sedlčany, G a SOŠE00223322216686
72.Dolný Kubín, OA001140332115643
73.Ostrava, SŠ prof. Zdeňka Matějčka001101001010126014600
74.Karlovy Vary, OA20223022013557
75.Stříbro, G001120022220012514
75.Tábor, OA103222212514
75.Zvolen, SOŠ hotelových služieb a obchodu00121202000412514
75.Mladá Boleslav, SOŠ a SOU30213312514
75.Třeboň, OA, SOŠ a SOU6612514
80.Stříbro, SOŠ1011000002021001211471
80.Praha, OA Hovorčovická30221311471
82.České Budějovice, OA002311310429
82.Bučovice, G a OA30321110429
82.Veľký Meder, OA00220002410429
82.Praha, SSŠVT3400310429
82.Bratislava, OA Hrobákova30111000410429
87.Poděbrady, SZeŠ a SOŠ2213019386
87.Plzeň, VOŠ a SPŠE10122129386
89.Slaný, OA00224008343
89.Detva, Spojená škola001100608343
89.Náchod, SPŠ a OA2021218343
89.Vyškov, Gymnázium a SOŠZE00113128343
93.Žiar nad Hronom, SOA DSA0021047300
93.Prostějov, CMG0311207300
93.Chrudim, OA2212007300
93.Děčín, G1011121007300
93.Ostrava-Poruba, Gymnázium Olgy Havlové2011307300
93.Šumperk, OA1222007300
93.Pardubice, OA0021227300
100.Praha, SŠKK1112106257