ZAV-100 (2020)

Updated

1.Wrona Sean North Syracuse, NY, US888.5
2.Vala Jonáš Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ876.1
3.Akhlaghi Farsi Andrea Caravaggio, IT793.0
4.Çiller Erdi Ankara, TR774.4
5.Chernykh Oksana Novosibirsk, RU761.9
6.Özal Cengizhan İzmir, TR752.2
7.Bardushkin Andrey Moscow, RU733.1
8.Pamukçu İlyas Isparta , TR701.5
9.Tunçoğlu Nisan Maya AFYONKARAHİSAR, TR698.8
10.Li Alessio Prato, IT676.6
11.Portych Tomáš Prague, CZ674.2
12.Koç Ali Gaziantep, TR662.2
13.Özen Mete Şarköy, TR657.4
14.Silenko Andrei Moscow, RU651.0
15.Černilovský Miloš Praha 9-Letňany, CZ650.7
16.Wawrzynek Andrea Zagreb, HR645.8
17.Duraj Mateusz Tychy, PL644.7
18.Lukina Eleonora Moscow, RU641.1
19.Taşkale Zehra Afyonkarahisar, TR633.7
20.Vidal Candela José Ramón Riba-roja d'Ebre (Tarragona), ES622.1
21.Tanai Tamás Budapest, HU611.9
22.Ivanova Martina Olomouc, CZ609.4
23.Nollet Klaas Roeselare, BE608.3
24.Romanova Darya Volgograd, RU593.7
25.Stokłos Dawid Bytom, PL584.9
26.Miskolciova Bibiana Aleksince, SK583.3
27.Ishchuk Serhiy Kamianets-Podilskyi (Ukraine), RU574.6
28.Konečná Petra Křepice, CZ573.9
29.Kim Madina Saint Petersburg, RU570.0
30.Stejskalová Barbora Prague, CZ565.2
31.Germonpré Yannick Brugge, BE561.6
32.Deniz Sînem Afyon/sandıklı, TR557.4
33.Bonte Geert Brugge, BE556.0
34.del Rio Lourdes Alejandra Rosario, AR549.5
35.Mamić Luka Zadar, HR547.8
36.Pospiech Sebastian Tarnowskie Góry, PL544.3
37.Alagić Leo Zagreb, HR543.5
38.Imberger Karin Valašské Meziříčí, CZ542.9
39.Kratochvíl Štěpán Litovel, CZ541.5
40.Schwalm Konstantin Bonn, DE537.1
41.Klementová Adéla Opava, CZ535.2
42.Barnickel Annalena Hamburg, DE534.4
43.Valová Johana Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ532.1
44.Özkan Bağdagül AFYONKARAHİSAR, TR528.0
45.Zsuzsa Ferenc Budapest, III. kerület, HU520.6
46.Polilli Massimiliano Vasto, IT517.2
47.Raths Amandine Bastogne, BE510.9
48.Devriendt Danny Gent, BE510.5
49.Cipri' Cinzia agen, FR508.5
50.Kapronczi Orsolya -, HU505.9
51.Illuminati Cristian FUNES, AR501.5
52.Brüdigam Uwe Recklinghausen, DE500.9
53.Sadkowiak Maximilian Wiesbaden, DE500.4
54.Strnadová Adéla Zlín, CZ499.4
55.Wawrzynek Krystian Orzesze, PL497.4
56.Staněk Zdeněk Klatovy 1, CZ496.9
57.Klementová Nikol Opava, CZ496.5
58.Čeladník Ondřej Nový Jičín, CZ488.9
59.Tomaník David Nový Jičín, CZ485.7
60.Sponti Giovanni Villarazzo, IT483.8
61.Richter Sabine Jena, DE479.8
62.Taner Efe Abdullah Afyonkarahisar, TR478.7
63.Baía Hugo Ettelbruck, LU478.4
64.Bannova Nataliia Moscow, RU471.9
65.Parisis Marleen Alken, BE469.3
66.Köroğlu Metehan Antalya, TR466.7
67.Sohan Karol Košice, SK464.4
67.Demirbaş Onur ŞUHUT, TR464.4
69.Kevin Patkósi Kisnémedi, HU464.3
70.Bebel Michał Sandomierz, PL463.1
71.Kun Szabolcs Kecskemét, HU461.5
72.Ferenc Levente Letenye, HU459.7
73.Aktaş Faruk İstanbul, TR458.3
74.Pynnaert Mieke Roeselare, BE458.0
75.Vraštiaková Nikoleta Rimavská Sobota, SK457.9
76.Mako Tomáš Topoľčany, SK456.5
77.Holbíková Natália Trnava, SK455.6
78.İnce Emirhan Sakarya, TR451.2
79.Smetanová Eliška Litovel, CZ448.4
80.Lukosz Ondřej Praha , CZ448.2
81.Michalko Martin Havířov, CZ446.5
82.Lažek Patrik Veselí nad Moravou, CZ445.4
83.Snijder Naomi Heerhugowaard, NL444.4
84.Balasi Szandra Jászszentlászló, HU443.5
85.Gara-Horváth Anikó Budapest, HU443.1
86.Nosáľ Filip Rimavská Sobota, SK442.6
87.Pavelec Rostislav Praha 4, CZ442.4
88.Brüdigam Marion Recklinghausen, DE442.0
89.Özen Rümeysa Afyon, TR441.6
90.Kelemen Patrik Tiszaalpár, HU441.3
91.Romero Aldo Buenos Aires, AR440.8
92.Delincé Frédérique Vivegnis, BE440.1
92.Mihálová Ema Dolný Kubín, SK440.1
94.Capodici Villar Fernando Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, AR437.4
95.Tomíčková Sára Trutnov, CZ436.9
96.Zinowiew Filip Dąbcze, PL435.6
97.Beňo Petr Brno, CZ432.6
98.Tilinger Samuel Bratislava, SK432.3
99.Miškeřík Samuel Veselí nad Moravou, CZ431.0
99.Bártů Adam Jindřichův Hradec, CZ431.0