ZAV-100 (2021)

Aktualisiert

1.Vala Jonáš Prague, CZ925,6
2.Çiller Erdi Ankara, TR813,5
3.Bardushkin Andrey Novosibirsk, RU750,4
4.Tunçoğlu Nisan Maya Afyonkarahisar, TR738,8
5.Portych Tomáš Praha 10 - Vršovice, CZ733,4
6.Silenko Andrei Novosibirsk, RU728,0
7.Foukalová Karolína Olomouc, CZ699,3
8.Romanova Darya Volgograd, RU646,0
9.ŞEKER Ümit ALIAGA, TR641,9
10.Vidal Candela José Ramón Riba-roja d'Ebre (Tarragona), FR635,5
11.Wawrzynek Andrea Zagreb, HR623,7
12.PAMUKÇU İLYAS ISPARTA, TR617,4
13.Puchała Franciszek Mikołów, PL612,2
14.Džalto Šimun Ivankovo, HR601,8
15.DENİZ Sînem Afyonkarahisar, TR583,2
16.Bonte Geert Brugge, BE580,3
17.Stokłos Dawid Bytom, PL578,0
18.Alagić Leo Zagreb, HR566,4
19.Hauswirth Kristián Spišská Nová Ves, SK564,5
20.Daneke Regine Langen, DE559,1
21.Kratochvíl Štěpán Litovel, CZ558,8
22.Skotnica Ondřej Frýdek-Místek, CZ556,0
23.Vaněčková Martina Praha, CZ553,8
24.Matraković Viktor Bjelovar, HR553,3
25.Greguš Tomáš Bratislava, SK546,1
26.Konečná Petra Křepice u Hustopečí, CZ541,6
27.Germonpré Yannick Brugge, BE539,5
28.Schwalm Konstantin Bonn, DE537,8
29.DEMİRBAŞ ONUR AFYONKARAHİSAR, TR536,6
30.Valová Johana Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, CZ535,5
31.Chracewicz Piotr Warsaw, PL535,2
32.del Rio Lourdes Alejandra Rosario, AR532,4
33.Kim Madina St Petersburg, RU525,0
34.Kokot Ivana Cestica, HR518,8
35.Čeladník Ondřej Nový Jičín, CZ518,6
36.Mareš Lukáš Slaný, CZ513,3
37.Devriendt Danny Gent, BE511,9
38.Žák Lukáš Zlín, CZ501,8
39.Klementová Adéla Opava, CZ501,7
40.Janošík Lukáš Olomouc, CZ501,0
41.Hlavnička Daniel Plzeň, CZ500,0
42.Špaček Pavel Pardubice I, CZ497,7
43.Staněk Zdeněk Klatovy 1, CZ496,7
44.Sabine Richter Jena, DE495,3
45.Růžička Luboš Choceň, CZ494,5
46.Michalko Martin Havířov, CZ494,0
47.Hofmannová Jana Praha 4, CZ492,7
48.Klementová Nikol Opava, CZ491,2
49.Smetanová Eliška Litovel, CZ490,0
50.Tomaník David Nový Jičín, CZ489,3
51.Wawrzynek Krystian Orzesze, PL487,9
52.Pynnaert Mieke Roeselare, BE483,0
53.Cipri Cinzia Agen, FR476,0
54.Ver Eecke Marc OOSTKAMP, BE475,4
55.Svítok Pavol Prievidza, SK474,9
56.Taner Efe Abdullah Afyonkarahisar, TR473,1
57.Eckes Susanne Chapel Hill, North Carolina, US472,5
58.Blaho Lukáš Prievidza, SK465,3
59.Dvořáček Tomáš Choceň, CZ464,8
60.Vural Mehmethan İstanbul, TR460,7
61.Šarmír Matej Trnava, SK460,5
62.Ušiak Matúš Bratislava, SK459,0
63.Lukosz Ondřej Prague, CZ457,6
64.Svobodová Markéta Telč, CZ456,3
65.İnce Emirhan Düzce, TR455,0
66.Antolović Ivan Zagreb, HR452,5
67.SARIÇAM EMRE SEFA Kastamonu, TR449,5
68.Paříková Natálie Brno, CZ448,5
69.Žambochová Gabriela Valašské Meziříčí, CZ447,4
70.Karabay Rumeysa Rize, TR447,3
71.Hába Patrik Praha 10, CZ446,6
72.Dudík Michal Šumperk, CZ443,5
73.Boxan Martin Šumperk, CZ441,4
74.Germonpré Katja Loppem, BE437,3
75.Lachman Martin Praha 1, CZ436,5
76.Prieels Lucas Brussels, BE436,3
77.Pavelec Rostislav Český Těšín, CZ435,5
78.Vašina Vojtěch Choceň, CZ434,9
79.Dufek Tomáš Brno, CZ434,0
80.Vandenbulcke Katrien Kuurne, BE433,9
81.Bouda Dominik Telč, CZ433,5
82.Mitášová Michaela Valašské Meziříčí, CZ433,3
83.Gregorovič Jakub Veselí nad Moravou, CZ431,6
84.Kaya Kadir Rize, TR431,3
85.Nosáľ Filip Rimavská Sobota, SK431,1
86.Vinklerová Markéta Senica, SK429,6
87.Baštinec Libor Kroměříž, CZ429,1
88.Kavický Matouš Brno, CZ427,8
88.Zbruž Michael Valašské Meziříčí, CZ427,8
90.Wreclav Joheman Novosibirsk, RU427,3
91.Lžíčař Matěj Děčín 1, CZ426,2
92.Kovács Judit Paks, HU424,3
93.Krutílek Martin Valašské Meziříčí, CZ423,4
94.Andráš Martin Rožňava, SK423,3
95.Štípska Sabina Senica, SK423,2
96.Chmelan Marek Dolný Kubín, SK423,1
97.Mihálová Ema Dolný Kubín, SK421,6
98.GÜRBÜZ Baran Van, TR418,8
99.Zámostná Magdaléna Telč, CZ418,4
100.Pryč Josef Uničov, CZ417,8